Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Arnhem D30-2 | 18 | 51 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 107 | 8 | 0 |
2 | Union D30-1 | 17 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 78 | 16 | 0 |
3 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | 16 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 33 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Nijmegen D30-2 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 58 | 0 |
5 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 88 | 0 |
6 | Kromhouters D30-2 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 51 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Union D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (9-1)scheduled |
Arnhem D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (2-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Arnhem D30-2 | (0-11)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Kromhouters D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (4-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (5-0)scheduled |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Union D30-1 | (0-5)final |
WOENSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Arnhem D30-2 | Union D30-1 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Union D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (6-0)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (2-2)scheduled |
Arnhem D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (7-0)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Arnhem D30-2 | (0-3)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Union D30-1 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Union D30-1 | (0-8)scheduled |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Arnhem D30-2 | (0-7)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Kromhouters D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (1-1)final |
Arnhem D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (8-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Union D30-1 | Arnhem D30-2 | (1-3)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (8-0)scheduled |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Union D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (4-2)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Arnhem D30-2 | (0-9)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (1-3)scheduled |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Union D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Arnhem D30-2 | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (4-0)final |
Arnhem D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (6-1)final |
Union D30-1 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Kromhouters D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (0-3)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Arnhem D30-2 | (1-4)scheduled |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Union D30-1 | (1-3)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (1-3)scheduled |
Union D30-1 | Arnhem D30-2 | (3-0)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 7 MEI 2023 | ||
Arnhem D30-2 | Union D30-1 | (3-2)final |
WOENSDAG 10 MEI 2023 | ||
Arnhem D30-2 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Union D30-1 | (2-3)final |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Arnhem D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (6-0)final |
Nijmegen D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (1-1)scheduled |
Union D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D30-2 | Overbetuwe D30-1 | (0-1)final |
Apeldoorn D30-1 | Union D30-1 | (1-8)scheduled |
Kromhouters D30-2 | Arnhem D30-2 | (0-8)final |
WOENSDAG 7 JUNI 2023 | ||
Arnhem D30-2 | Apeldoorn D30-1 | (13-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 11 JUNI 2023 | ||
Union D30-1 | Nijmegen D30-2 | (10-0)final |
Overbetuwe D30-1 | Kromhouters D30-2 | (1-1)final |