Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Overbetuwe D3-O | 18 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 74 | 19 | 0 |
2 | QZ D5 | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 46 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Wijchen D3 | 18 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 40 | 23 | 0 |
4 | Bemmel D3 | 18 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 48 | 39 | 0 |
5 | Westerduiven D2-O | 18 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 49 | 39 | 0 |
6 | Apeliotes D7 | 18 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 30 | 27 | 0 |
7 | Nijmegen D8 | 18 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 28 | 46 | 0 |
8 | Arnhem D2-O | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 26 | 59 | 0 |
9 | Union D10 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 23 | 55 | 0 |
10 | Druten D2-O | 18 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 55 | 0 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Bemmel D3 | Westerduiven D2-O | (2-5)final |
Wijchen D3 | Overbetuwe D3-O | (2-2)final |
QZ D5 | Arnhem D2-O | (7-0)scheduled |
Apeliotes D7 | Nijmegen D8 | (0-2)final |
Union D10 | Druten D2-O | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
Overbetuwe D3-O | Union D10 | (4-1)final |
Druten D2-O | Bemmel D3 | (0-4)final |
Nijmegen D8 | Wijchen D3 | (1-2)final |
Arnhem D2-O | Apeliotes D7 | (0-4)scheduled |
Westerduiven D2-O | QZ D5 | (2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022 | ||
QZ D5 | Druten D2-O | (8-1)scheduled |
Bemmel D3 | Overbetuwe D3-O | (1-6)scheduled |
Arnhem D2-O | Nijmegen D8 | (1-2)scheduled |
Apeliotes D7 | Westerduiven D2-O | (3-2)scheduled |
Union D10 | Wijchen D3 | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Westerduiven D2-O | Arnhem D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Nijmegen D8 | Union D10 | (2-3)final |
Wijchen D3 | Bemmel D3 | (0-0)final |
Overbetuwe D3-O | QZ D5 | (1-2)final |
Druten D2-O | Apeliotes D7 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Westerduiven D2-O | Nijmegen D8 | (3-2)final |
QZ D5 | Wijchen D3 | (1-0)scheduled |
Arnhem D2-O | Druten D2-O | (1-0)scheduled |
Bemmel D3 | Union D10 | (3-2)final |
Apeliotes D7 | Overbetuwe D3-O | (1-4)final |
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022 | ||
Union D10 | QZ D5 | (0-5)final |
Wijchen D3 | Apeliotes D7 | (2-1)final |
Overbetuwe D3-O | Arnhem D2-O | (6-1)final |
Druten D2-O | Westerduiven D2-O | (0-5)scheduled |
Nijmegen D8 | Bemmel D3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Apeliotes D7 | Union D10 | (2-3)final |
QZ D5 | Bemmel D3 | (3-5)scheduled |
Druten D2-O | Nijmegen D8 | (1-1)final |
Arnhem D2-O | Wijchen D3 | (1-1)final |
Westerduiven D2-O | Overbetuwe D3-O | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Bemmel D3 | Apeliotes D7 | (2-3)scheduled |
Wijchen D3 | Westerduiven D2-O | (3-2)final |
Union D10 | Arnhem D2-O | (1-4)final |
Overbetuwe D3-O | Druten D2-O | (6-1)final |
QZ D5 | Nijmegen D8 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Druten D2-O | Wijchen D3 | (0-2)final |
Apeliotes D7 | QZ D5 | (0-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022 | ||
Westerduiven D2-O | Bemmel D3 | (3-3)final |
Druten D2-O | Union D10 | (4-1)final |
Nijmegen D8 | Apeliotes D7 | (1-1)scheduled |
Arnhem D2-O | QZ D5 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022 | ||
Arnhem D2-O | Bemmel D3 | (1-2)final |
Westerduiven D2-O | Union D10 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 FEBRUARI 2023 | ||
Nijmegen D8 | Overbetuwe D3-O | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 5 MAART 2023 | ||
Overbetuwe D3-O | Wijchen D3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023 | ||
Wijchen D3 | Nijmegen D8 | (3-1)final |
QZ D5 | Westerduiven D2-O | (3-1)final |
Apeliotes D7 | Arnhem D2-O | (4-1)final |
Union D10 | Overbetuwe D3-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023 | ||
Druten D2-O | QZ D5 | (0-3)scheduled |
Westerduiven D2-O | Apeliotes D7 | (1-2)final |
Nijmegen D8 | Arnhem D2-O | (2-3)final |
Wijchen D3 | Union D10 | (2-1)final |
Overbetuwe D3-O | Bemmel D3 | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023 | ||
Bemmel D3 | Wijchen D3 | (4-2)final |
QZ D5 | Overbetuwe D3-O | (1-1)final |
Union D10 | Nijmegen D8 | (3-3)final |
Apeliotes D7 | Druten D2-O | (1-0)final |
Arnhem D2-O | Westerduiven D2-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 2 APRIL 2023 | ||
Wijchen D3 | QZ D5 | (1-1)final |
Nijmegen D8 | Westerduiven D2-O | (4-1)final |
Druten D2-O | Arnhem D2-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Overbetuwe D3-O | Apeliotes D7 | (2-1)final |
Union D10 | Bemmel D3 | (0-3)final |
ZONDAG 16 APRIL 2023 | ||
Bemmel D3 | Nijmegen D8 | (7-1)final |
Arnhem D2-O | Overbetuwe D3-O | (3-8)final |
Westerduiven D2-O | Druten D2-O | (6-1)final |
QZ D5 | Union D10 | (1-0)final |
Apeliotes D7 | Wijchen D3 | (2-1)final |
ZONDAG 23 APRIL 2023 | ||
Union D10 | Apeliotes D7 | (4-0)final |
Overbetuwe D3-O | Westerduiven D2-O | (7-1)final |
Wijchen D3 | Arnhem D2-O | (6-2)scheduled |
Bemmel D3 | QZ D5 | (1-3)final |
Nijmegen D8 | Druten D2-O | (3-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 MEI 2023 | ||
Arnhem D2-O | Union D10 | (5-0)final |
Druten D2-O | Overbetuwe D3-O | (1-1)scheduled |
Westerduiven D2-O | Wijchen D3 | (1-4)final |
Nijmegen D8 | QZ D5 | (1-1)scheduled |
Apeliotes D7 | Bemmel D3 | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 MEI 2023 | ||
Wijchen D3 | Druten D2-O | (4-0)scheduled |
Overbetuwe D3-O | Nijmegen D8 | (8-1)final |
Union D10 | Westerduiven D2-O | (2-3)final |
Bemmel D3 | Arnhem D2-O | (3-2)final |
QZ D5 | Apeliotes D7 | (1-0)final |
ZONDAG 4 JUNI 2023 | ||
Bemmel D3 | Druten D2-O | (6-0)scheduled |